Laura Coleman-Lienhart

Enrollment Specialist

Bonnie S. Copeland

Board of Directors

Yen Ha

Chairperson, Board of Directors

Sheila Sullivan

Dean, Division of Student Affairs

Peter Soutowood

Alumni Board President

Bruce Matthes

Director, Integrative Studies

Trevor Stine

Part-Time Instructor, General Education

Kurt Hunker

Faculty, Graduate Architecture

Miti Aiello

Assistant Professor, Undergraduate Architecture

Michael Stepner

Faculty, Architecture and Healthy Urbanism Programs

Tatiana Berger

Associate Professor, Graduate Architecture

Frederick Besancon

Contributing Faculty, Graduate Architecture

Howard Blackson

Contributing Faculty, Graduate Architecture

Philipp Bosshart

Lecturer, Undergraduate Architecture

Vance Breshears

Contributing Faculty, Graduate Architecture

Elif Cetin

Contributing Faculty, Graduate Architecture

Chris Clark

Associate Professor, Graphic Design & Interactive Media

Caleb Cleveland

Contributing Faculty, Graphic Design & Interactive Media Design

Charles Curbbun

Contributing Faculty, Product Design

Ymisserah Eddington

Contributing Faculty, Interior Architecture

Dario Miticocchio

Assistant Professor, Interior Design & Design and Product Design

Daniel Mota Veiga

Contributing Faculty, Interior and Product Design

Dr. Mark Ollila

Contributing Faculty, School of Design

George Rothrock

Contributing Faculty, School of Design

Ron Sutliff

Contributing Faculty, Construction Management

Momo Savovic

Contributing Faculty, Undergraduate and Graduate Construction Management

Stephen Matley

Program Chair, Undergraduate & Graduate Construction Management

Daniel Luckhardt

Contributing Faculty, Construction Management

Steven R. Clayton

Contributing Faculty, Construction Management

Elizabeth A. Barrie

Contributing Faculty, Construction Management

George L. Welch

Associate Professor, Construction Management

Bruce Matthes

Director, Integrative Studies

Trevor Stine

Part-Time Instructor, General Education

Kevin Robinson

Part-time Instructor, Geography

Allison Riley

Director, The Center for Academic & Student Success and Part-Time Instructor, Integrative Studies

Adam Phillips

Part-time Instructor, Integrative Studies

Neil Kendricks

Part-time Instructor, General Education

Kristian Anders Gustavson

Part-time Instructor, General Education

Peter Soutowood

Alumni Board President

Sheila Sullivan

Dean, Division of Student Affairs

Bruce Matthes

Director, Integrative Studies

Marvin J. Malecha

President and Chief Academic Officer

Stephen Matley

Program Chair, Undergraduate & Graduate Construction Management

Leonard Zegarski

Head of Architecture Programs

Laura Coleman-Lienhart

Enrollment Specialist

Michele Christopher

Enrollment Specialist

Stephanie Powers

Enrollment Specialist

Fabiola Ramirez

Senior International Enrollment Specialist

Raul Moreno

Field Representative, San Diego/Orange/Riverside/San Bernardino, and Southern Nevada

Adriana Detrinidad

​Field Representative

Lisa Ganem

Director of Career Services and Alumni Relations

Bonnie S. Copeland

Board of Directors

Yen Ha

Chairperson, Board of Directors